Programma/Uitslagen

WEEKPROGRAMMA

 

THUIS

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

Veld

Kleedkamer

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

O   17-10-2018 19:30 Terneuzen JO19-1 - JVOZ JO17-1 1 5+7 4-6 Patrick de Meijer
C 104954 20-10-2018 12:45 Terneuzen JO17-1 - Halsteren JO17-1 1 2+4 2-3  G.A. Johann
C 38098 20-10-2018 14:30 Terneuzen JO17-3 - MZC'11 JO17-3 1 5+7 1-9  Martijn van Lent
C 91749 20-10-2018 12:00 Terneuzen JO12-1 - Schoondijke JO12-1 3 10+1   Maikel Todorov
B 103024 20-10-2018 09:00 Terneuzen JO11-1 - Tern.Boys JO11-3 1 5+7  8-3 Wouter Dooms
B 103132 20-10-2018 09:00 Terneuzen JO10-1 - HVV'24 / Clinge   JO10-1 3 3+8  3-6 Bram vd Leije
B 103283 20-10-2018 09:00 Terneuzen JO8-1 - VCK JO8-1 3 2+4  12-7 Adam Elassal
    20-10-2018 09:00 Terneuzen JO6 1/2 - FC Axel JO6 1/2 str 6+9   -
B 101229 21-10-2018 10:30 Terneuzen 4 - Zeelandia Middelb. 6 1 5+7   Pawel Zur

Uit

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

 

 

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 36026 20-10-2018 10:30 Zaamslag JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-2      6-1  
103329 20-10-2018 11:00 FC Dauwendaele MO17-1 - Terneuzen MO17-1      2-2  
102813 20-10-2018 11:00 Hont./Vogelw./SDO   JO14-1 - Terneuzen JO14-1   Vogelwaarde  3-8  
    20-10-2018 10:00 Breskens JO7-1 /   Sluis JO7-1 - Terneuzen JO7 1/2        
C 71824 21-10-2018 14:30 SC Gastel 1 - Terneuzen 1       L. Hendrix

THUIS

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

Veld

Kleedkamer

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 78967 24-10-2018 18:30 Terneuzen JO13-2 - Hont./Vogelw/SDO   JO13-1G 1 5+7    
C 25031 27-10-2018 13:00 Terneuzen 2 - Krabbendijke 2 1 2+4    
C 37122 27-10-2018 15:00 Terneuzen JO17-2 - Graauw JO17-1 1 5+7    
C 38941 27-10-2018 11:30 Terneuzen JO15-1 - DIA JO15-1 1 5+7   S. Kelder
C 67374 27-10-2018 13:00 Terneuzen MO15-2 - Luctor Heinkenszand   MO15-1 3 10+1    
C 42926 27-10-2018 10:00 Terneuzen JO14-2 - Hansweertse B. JO14-1 1 3b+8b   Michael Todorov
C 99792 27-10-2018 11:00 Terneuzen JO14-1 - Nieuwland JO15-1 2 6+9    
C 78971 27-10-2018 08:30 Terneuzen JO13-2 - SJO/HPC'16 JO13-2G 1 5+7    
C 102095 27-10-2018 10:00 Terneuzen MO13-1 - FC Dauwendaele MO13-1 3 10+1    
C 52465 27-10-2018 10:00 Terneuzen JO11-2 - RCS JO11-3 3 2b+4b    
C 69317 27-10-2018 08:30 Terneuzen MO11-1 - Krabbendijke MO11-1 3 10+1    
C 57564 27-10-2018 09:00 Terneuzen JO9-2 - Tern.Boys JO9-3 3 2a+4a   Jordy Vinke
C 99380 27-10-2018 09:00 Terneuzen JO8-1 - VC Vlissingen JO8-1 3 3a+8a   Adam Elassal
C 69660 28-10-2018 14:30 Terneuzen 1 - Schijf 1 1 5+7/8   G. Steeman

Uit

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

 

 

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 32393 27-10-2018 12:45 FC Dauwendaele JO19-1 - Terneuzen JO19-1       J.L. de Rijck
C 34840 27-10-2018 13:15 Boeimeer JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-1       J.A.G. vd Ouwelanden
C 37073 27-10-2018 14:00 Zeelandia Middelb.   JO17-5 - Terneuzen JO17-3        
C 39518 27-10-2018 11:15 Goes JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-2        
C 94386 27-10-2018 12:30 TSC MO15-1 - Terneuzen MO15-1        
C 44828 27-10-2018 09:30 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 - Terneuzen JO13-1        
C 91750 27-10-2018 10:15 Hontenisse / SDO'63   JO12-2 - Terneuzen JO12-1   Lamswaarde    
C 100718 27-10-2018 08:30 Zeelandia Middelb.   JO11-3 - Terneuzen JO11-1        
C 55048 27-10-2018 10:30 RCS JO10-1 - Terneuzen JO10-1        
C 59476 27-10-2018 09:00 FC Axel JO9-1 - Terneuzen JO9-1        
C 57181 27-10-2018 09:30 Zaamslag JO9-1 - Terneuzen JO9-3        
C 61720 27-10-2018 09:00 IJzendijke JO8-1 - Terneuzen JO8-2        
    27-10-2018 09:30 Sluis JO7-1 /   Aardenburg JO7-1 - Terneuzen JO7 1/2        
    27-10-2018 09:30 HSV Hoek JO6 1/2 - Terneuzen JO6 1/2        
C 73810 28-10-2018 12:00 Unitas'30 2 - Terneuzen 2       P.C. Zijdemans
C 89814 28-10-2018 11:30 Zeelandia Middelb. 4 - Terneuzen 3        
C 81606 28-10-2018 12:00 Sluiskil 2 - Terneuzen 4        

THUIS

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

Veld

Kleedkamer

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 32565 3-11-2018 15:00 Terneuzen JO19-1 - Goes JO19-1 1 5+7    
C 35004 3-11-2018 13:00 Terneuzen JO17-1 - Beek Vooruit JO17-1 1 2+4    
C 37075 3-11-2018 14:45 Terneuzen JO17-3 - Walcheren JO17-4 2 3+8    
C 66814 3-11-2018 11:00 Terneuzen MO17-1 - Jong Ambon MO17-1 3 10+1    
C 41695 3-11-2018 10:00 Terneuzen JO15-2 - Walcheren JO15-2 2 3b+8b    
C 67371 3-11-2018 11:00 Terneuzen MO15-1 - MOC'17 MO15-1 1 5+7    
C 45747 3-11-2018 09:30 Terneuzen JO13-1 - Steen / Koewacht  JO13-1 1 2+4    
C 91751 3-11-2018 13:00 Terneuzen JO12-1 - IJzendijke-Oostburg JO12-2 3 6+9    
C 100655 3-11-2018 09:30 Terneuzen JO11-1 - Oostkapelle/Domburg JO11-1 3 6+9    
C 58431 3-11-2018 09:30 Terneuzen JO9-3 - Aardenburg JO9-1 3 3a+8a    
C 71309 4-11-2018 14:30 Terneuzen 1 - HVV'24 1 1 5+7/8    
C 74387 4-11-2018 12:00 Terneuzen 2 - Terheijden 2 1 2+4    
C 89159 4-11-2018 12:30 Terneuzen 3 - RCS 2 2 6+9    
C 90347 4-11-2018 10:30 Terneuzen 4 - Ria W 3 2 3+8    

UIT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

 

 

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 45195 1-11-2018 19:00 Luctor Heinkenszand   JO13-1 - Terneuzen JO13-1        
C 24656 3-11-2018 14:30 Goes 2 - Terneuzen 2        
C 37475 3-11-2018 13:00 FC Axel JO17-2 - Terneuzen JO17-2        
C 38720 3-11-2018 10:30 Alliance JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-1        
C 67545 3-11-2018 12:30 Vogelw/Hont/SDO   MO15-1 - Terneuzen MO15-2   Vogelwaarde    
C 42810 3-11-2018 09:45 JVOZ JO14-2 - Terneuzen JO14-2        
C 78972 3-11-2018 10:15 Hont/Vogelw/SDO   JO13-1G - Terneuzen JO13-2   Kloosterzande    
C 68617 3-11-2018 08:30 Zeelandia Middelb.   MO13-2 - Terneuzen MO13-1        
C 101749 3-11-2018 09:30 Groede/Cadzand JO11-2 - Terneuzen JO11-2   Cadzand    
C 69124 3-11-2018 09:45 Kapelle MO11-1 - Terneuzen MO11-1        
C 56978 3-11-2018 09:00 Arnemuiden JO9-1 - Terneuzen JO9-1        
C 59468 3-11-2018 09:00 IJzendijke JO9-1 - Terneuzen JO9-2        
C 62846 3-11-2018 09:00 RCS JO8-1 - Terneuzen JO8-1        
C 62485 3-11-2018 09:30 HVV'24 / Clinge JO8-1 - Terneuzen JO8-2   Hulst    

 

 


Van der Poel Terneuzen TMS Heineken