Programma/Uitslagen

WEEKPROGRAMMA

 

 

THUIS

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

Veld

Kleedkamer

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 24762 22-9-2018 12:45 Terneuzen 2 - Zaamslag 3 1 2+4  3-4 S de Dreu
C 32509 22-9-2018 15:00 Terneuzen JO19-1 - VCK JO19-1 1 5+7  6-3 MG Verdaasdonk
C 34988 22-9-2018 11:00 Terneuzen JO17-1 - Kloetinge JO17-1 1 5+7a  3-8 S vd Dorpel
C 93877 22-9-2018 12:15 Terneuzen MO15-2 - Dauwend/Nieuwland MO15-2 3 10a+1a  11-2 Paul Huitema
C 99782 22-9-2018 13:15 Terneuzen JO14-1 - Steen JO15-1 2 3b+8b  0-1 Patrick de Meyer
C 42899 22-9-2018 09:00 Terneuzen JO14-2 - Heer Arendskerke JO14-1 1 6a+1a  1-2 Justin Poppe
C 46272 22-9-2018 12:00 Terneuzen JO13-1 - FC Axel JO13-1 2 3a+8a  1-11 Michael Todorov
C 78967 22-9-2018 10:00 Terneuzen JO13-2 - Hont/Vogelw/SDO JO13-1G 2 6b+7b

uitgest 

Mo Saouib
C 91747 22-9-2018 11:00 Terneuzen JO12-1 - Breskens JO12-1 3 10b+1b  7-3 Jaimy Martens
C 49457 22-9-2018 10:00 Terneuzen JO11-1 - VCK JO11-1 3 2b+4b  5-5 Micheal Trossel
C 54739 22-9-2018 10:00 Terneuzen JO10-1 - Vogelwaarde JO10-1 3 3b+8b  8-5 Jesper van Wijck
C 58208 22-9-2018 09:00 Terneuzen JO9-1 - Arnemuiden JO9-1 3 2a+4a  7-6 JO17-1
C 60601 22-9-2018 09:00 Terneuzen JO8-2 - HVV'24 / Clinge JO8-1 3 3a+8a  2-12 JO17-1
C 71602 23-9-2018 14:30 Terneuzen 1 - Victoria'03 1 1 5+7/8   WAL Broekhoven
C 72664 23-9-2018 12:00 Terneuzen 2 - Steen 2 1 2+4   Danny vd Velde
C 90824 23-9-2018 12:30 Terneuzen 3 - Biervliet 2 2 3+8   Pieter van Opdorp
C 80627 23-9-2018 10:30 Terneuzen 4 - Corn Boys 2 3 10+1   Pawel Zur

UIT

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

   

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

B 4965 19-9-2018 19:30 De Meeuwen JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-2     6-1  
C 36026 22-9-2018 11:00 Zaamslag JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-2     uitgest  
C 35653 22-9-2018 11:15 Hansweertse B. JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-3     0-0   
C 38885 22-9-2018 12:00 JEKA JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-1     1-0 J. Janse
C 41798 22-9-2018 10:15 RCS JO15-2 - Terneuzen JO15-2     3-1   
C 42786 22-9-2018 11:45 Sluiskil JO14-1G - Terneuzen JO14-3     15-0  
C 68826 22-9-2018 09:00 VCK MO13-1 - Terneuzen MO13-1     1-0   
C 51402 22-9-2018 10:00 Sluiskil JO11-1 - Terneuzen JO11-2     11-2   
C 59614 22-9-2018 09:30 SJO HPC'16 JO9-1 - Terneuzen JO9-2   Philippine 3-5   
C 60053 22-9-2018 09:15 Tern.Boys JO9-3 - Terneuzen JO9-3      0-6  
C 99371 22-9-2018 08:45 Kloetinge JO8-1 - Terneuzen JO8-1      4-6  

THUIS

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

Veld

Kleedkamer

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 38032 29-9-2018 14:30 Terneuzen JO17-3 - Walcheren JO17-3 1 5+7   Pawel Zur
C 38897 29-9-2018 13:00 Terneuzen JO15-1 - Baronie JO15-2 1 2+4   DGD Koole
C 96146 29-9-2018 11:00 Terneuzen JO15-2 - Kruiningen JO15-1 2 9+6    
C 67746 29-9-2018 12:45 Terneuzen MO15-1 - Zeelandia Mb. MO15-1 2 10+1   Tamara Weeland
C 43054 29-9-2018 11:30 Terneuzen JO14-3 - Zaamslag JO14-1 1 5+7    
C 68523 29-9-2018 10:00 Terneuzen MO13-1 - Arnemuiden MO13-1 1 10+1    
C 50889 29-9-2018 10:00 Terneuzen JO11-2 - Steen JO11-2 1 3b+8b    
C 69270 29-9-2018 08:30 Terneuzen MO11-1 - Zeelandia Mb. MO11-1 1 10+1    
C 57401 29-9-2018 09:00 Terneuzen JO9-2 - Corn Boys JO9-1 3 2a+4a    
C 56643 29-9-2018 09:00 Terneuzen JO9-3 - IJzendijke JO9-1 3 3a+8a    
C 63213 29-9-2018 09:00 Terneuzen JO8-1 - Tern. Boys JO8-1 3 2b+4b    

UIT

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

 

 

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 25397 29-9-2018 14:30 Tern.Boys 3 - Terneuzen 2       O. Koster
C 32435 29-9-2018 12:45 Walcheren JO19-1 - Terneuzen JO19-1       J. Sinke
C 34925 29-9-2018 10:30 RCS JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-1       JL de Rijck
C 66685 29-9-2018 10:00 Terneuzen MO17-1 - SVO/DKS'17 MO17-1   Steen    
C 67412 29-9-2018 09:45 Kapelle MO15-1 - Terneuzen MO15-2        
C 99822 29-9-2018 10:15 Patrijzen JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO14-1        
C 42691 29-9-2018 09:45 GPC Vlissingen JO14-1 - Terneuzen JO14-2        
C 44074 29-9-2018 12:15 Arnemuiden JO13-1 - Terneuzen JO13-1        
C 78968 29-9-2018 11:00 HVV '24/Clinge JO13-2 - Terneuzen JO13-2   Hulst    
C 91748 29-9-2018 09:15 Sluis/Aardenburg JO12-2M - Terneuzen JO12-1   Sluis    
C 52767 29-9-2018 11:15 Wemeldinge JO11-1 - Terneuzen JO11-1        
C 55615 29-9-2018 09:00 Krabbendijke JO10-1 - Terneuzen JO10-1        
C 98442 29-9-2018 09:30 HVV'24/Clinge JO9-1 - Terneuzen JO9-1   Hulst    
C 62251 29-9-2018 09:30 SJO HPC'16 JO8-1 - Terneuzen JO8-2   Philippine    
C 69417 30-9-2018 14:30 VVR 1 - Terneuzen 1       JW Brummer
C 72834 30-9-2018 12:00 Zundert 2 - Terneuzen 2       P. van Groeninge
C 89680 30-9-2018 12:30 IJzendijke 2 - Terneuzen 3        
C 84644 30-9-2018 10:30 IJzendijke 4 - Terneuzen 4        

TMS Heineken Van der Poel Terneuzen