Programma/Uitslagen

WEEKPROGRAMMA

 

THUIS

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

Veld

Kleedkamer

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 19405 14-10-17 12:45 Terneuzen 2 - FC Dauwendaele 3 3 2+4 2-2 Pieter van Opdorp
C 53615 14-10-17 14:30 Terneuzen JO19-1 - Walcheren JO19-1 1 6+9 0-5 J.L. de Rijck
C 84799 14-10-17 12:30 Terneuzen MO19-1 - Moerse Boys MO19-1 2 10a+1a 2-1 Mo Saouib
C 94518 14-10-17 12:30 Terneuzen JO17-1 - FC Axel JO17-1 1 5+7 2-5 G. Dolman
C 60305 14-10-17 11:15 Terneuzen JO15-2 - Cadzand/Groede JO15-1 3 6b+9b 2-3 Yevkeni Wisse
C 91780 14-10-17 14:30 Terneuzen JO15-3 - HVV'24/Clinge JO15-3 2 3+8 3-3 Mo Saouib
C 65384 14-10-17 11:00 Terneuzen JO13-2 - Arnemuiden JO13-1 1 5+7 0-7 Omer Kilic
C 67842 14-10-17 9:00 Terneuzen JO13-4 - Terneuzen JO13-5 1 6a+9a 6-0 Pepijn Meuldijk
C 75136 14-10-17 10:00 Terneuzen JO11-3 - Spui JO11-1 3 2b+4b 0-11 Justin Poppe
C 76319 14-10-17 9:00 Terneuzen JO10-1 - RCS JO10-1 3 3a+8a 0-4 Jan vd Wal
C 87855 14-10-17 10:00 Terneuzen MO11-1 - NOAD'67 MO11-1 3 10a+1a 8-0 Noah de Vries
C 90463 14-10-17 9:00 Terneuzen JO9-3 - FC Axel JO9-3 3 2a+4a 8-3 spelleiding
C 24026 15-10-17 14:30 Terneuzen 1 - Steenbergen 1 1 5 + 7/8 3-1 Gijs Steeman
C 26622 15-10-17 12:00 Terneuzen 2 - SC Gastel 2 1 2+4 3-0 Kees Geldof
C 26884 15-10-17 12:30 Terneuzen VR1 - Be Ready VR1 3 10+1 4-1 Patrick de Meyer
                     

UIT

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

 

 

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 93759 11-10-17 19:00 Zaamslag JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-2     11-0  
C 85095 11-10-17 20:00 Kloetinge MO17-1 - Terneuzen MO17-1     1-1  
C 90486 11-10-17 18:30 FC Axel JO9-3 - Terneuzen JO9-2     2-2  
C 62016 14-10-17 11:15 Kloetinge JO15-2 - Terneuzen JO15-1     0-4  
C 85874 14-10-17 10:00 MZC'11 MO15-1 - Terneuzen MO15-1     3-0  
C 64026 14-10-17 10:15 Halsteren JO13-1 - Terneuzen JO13-1     0-4  
C 64817 14-10-17 9:30 SJO/HPC'16 JO13-2 - Terneuzen JO13-3   Hoek 0-2  
C 92868 14-10-17 10:00 Steen JO11-1 - Terneuzen JO11-1     0-5  
C 71499 14-10-17 9:30 Graauw JO11-2G - Terneuzen JO11-2     0-8  
C 79913 14-10-17 9:15 Tern.Boys JO9-1 - Terneuzen JO9-1     4-11  
C 97496 14-10-17 10:00 HVV'24 JO9-2 - Terneuzen JO9-2     11-5  
C 90424 14-10-17 10:00 HVV'24 JO8-1 - Terneuzen JO8-1     12-2  
C 93553 14-10-17 10:00 HVV'24 JO8-2 - Terneuzen JO8-2     8-4  
- - 14-10-17 9:00 FC Axel JO7 - Terneuzen JO7-1        
C 40677 15-10-17 12:30 Clinge 2 - Terneuzen 3     3-2  
C 49224 15-10-17 10:30 Biervliet 3 - Terneuzen 4     3-6  

THUIS

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

Veld

Kleedkamer

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

B 98428 21-10-17 12:45 Terneuzen JO17-1 - FC Axel JO17-1 1 5+7    
B 99066 21-10-17 14:30 Terneuzen MO19-1 - SC Gastel MO19-1 1 10+1    
B 96713 22-10-17 12:30 Terneuzen 3 - Grenswachters 2 1 5+7    

UIT

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

 

 

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 90472 18-10-17 18:30 Groede/Cadzand JO9-1 - Terneuzen JO9-3   Groede    
B 99554 21-10-17 15:00 Kloetinge 3 - Terneuzen zat2        
C 55352 21-10-17 13:00 Tern.Boys JO17-2 - Terneuzen JO17-2        
C 57237 21-10-17 11:15 Zeel/Middelb. JO17-4 - Terneuzen JO17-3        
B 98559 21-10-17 11:15 Walcheren JO13-4 - Terneuzen JO13-3        
B 99134 21-10-17 11:15 Zeel/Middelb. MO13-1 - Terneuzen MO13-1        
C 90485 21-10-17 9:00 Groede/Cadzand JO9-1 - Terneuzen JO9-2   Groede    
C 21392 22-10-17 14:30 UVV'40 1 - Terneuzen 1        
B 95432 22-10-17 11:30 HVV'24 2 - Terneuzen 2        

THUIS

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

Veld

Kleedkamer

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 93736 28-10-17 14:00 Terneuzen JO17-2 - Tern.Boys JO17-2 3 2+4    
C 91696 28-10-17 14:30 Terneuzen JO17-3 - Breskens/Sch'dijke JO17-1 1 5+7    
C 60015 28-10-17 13:00 Terneuzen JO15-1 - Tern.Boys JO15-1 1 5+7    
C 86183 28-10-17 13:00 Terneuzen MO15-1 - MOC'17 MO15-1 2 10+1    
C 64390 28-10-17 10:15 Terneuzen JO13-1 - Unitas'30 JO13-1 1 5+7    
C 65379 28-10-17 11:15 Terneuzen JO13-3 - Sluiskil JO13-1G 2 3+8    
C 93862 28-10-17 11:30 Terneuzen JO13-5 - Steen JO13-2 1 2+4    
C 97947 28-10-17 9:00 Terneuzen MO13-1 - FC Dauwendaele MO13-1 1 10+1    
C 72084 28-10-17 10:00 Terneuzen JO11-1 - Aardenburg JO11-1 2a 6a+9a    
C 70679 28-10-17 10:00 Terneuzen JO11-3 - Schoondijke JO11-1G 2b 6b+9b    
C 80166 28-10-17 10:00 Terneuzen JO9-1 - RCS JO9-1 3a 2b+4b    
C 90477 28-10-27 10:00 Terneuzen JO9-2 - Groede/Cadzand JO9-1 3a 3b+8b    
C 93554 28-10-17 9:00 Terneuzen JO8-1 - HVV'24 JO8-2 3a 2a+4a    
C 90440 28-10-17 9:00 Terneuzen JO8-2 - Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO8-2 3a 3a+8a    
C 22844 29-10-17 14:30 Terneuzen 1 - Hoeven 1 1 5+7/8    
C 24775 29-10-17 12:00 Terneuzen 2 - JEKA 4 1 2+4   A. vd Maas
C 41196 29-10-17 12:30 Terneuzen 3 - HVV'24 3 2 6+9    
C 39706 29-10-17 10:30 Terneuzen 4 - Hoofdplaat 2 3 3+8    
C 26949 29-10-17 12:30 Terneuzen VR1 - Sprundel VR1 3 10+1    

UIT

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

 

 

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 20535 28-10-17 14:45 Oostburg 2 - Terneuzen 2        
C 52265 28-10-17 15:00 Kloetinge JO19-2 - Terneuzen JO19-1        
C 84785 28-10-17 12:45 Kloetinge MO19-1 - Terneuzen MO19-1        
C 57329 28-10-17 12:45 FC Dauwendaele JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-1        
C 85092 28-10-17 13:00 MOC'17 MO17-1 - Terneuzen MO17-1        
C 61617 28-10-17 10:30 Corn Boys JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-2        
C 91801 28-10-17 11:15 Zeel/Middelb. JO13-5 - Terneuzen JO13-4        
C 72118 28-10-17 10:00 IJzendijke JO11-3 - Terneuzen JO11-2        
C 87953 28-10-17 8:30 MOC'17 MO11-1 - Terneuzen MO11-1      
C 97497 28-10-17 10:00 HVV'24 JO9-2 - Terneuzen JO9-3        

Heineken Van der Poel Terneuzen TMS