• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    3 mrt.Terneuzen 3 - SSA HBC'22 43 - 0
    2 mrt.DBGC 1 - Terneuzen 11 - 0
    2 mrt.VCK 2 - Terneuzen 26 - 0
    2 mrt.Arnemuiden 3 - Terneuzen 36 - 0
    2 mrt.Terneuzen 4 - Terneuzense Boys 41 - 3
    2 mrt.Madese Boys JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-11 - 3
    2 mrt.SJO Serooskerke/Veere MO13-1 - Terneuzen MO13-25 - 1
    2 mrt.Terneuzen JO14-1 - ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaatse Boys JO14-1JM2 - 1
    2 mrt.ST Luctor Heinkenszand/Apollo '69/DWO '15 VR2 - Terneuzen VR16 - 2
    2 mrt.Steen JO13-1 - Terneuzen JO13-17 - 1
    2 mrt.Terneuzen JO11-2 - ST Steen/Koewacht JO11-1JM4 - 0
    2 mrt.SVOD'22 JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-13 - 1
    2 mrt.NSV MO15-1 - Terneuzen MO15-11 - 1
    2 mrt.GPC Vlissingen JO11-2JM - Terneuzen JO11-16 - 1
    2 mrt.Terneuzen MO13-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-11 - 3
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdInfo
    6 mrt. 19:45ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LeBo VR2 - Terneuzen VR1
    9 mrt. 09:00Terneuzen MO10-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg MO10-1
    9 mrt. 09:00Terneuzen JO9-1 - Terneuzense Boys JO9-2
    9 mrt. 09:00Terneuzen MO13-2 - VCK MO13-1
    9 mrt. 09:00RCS JO10-1 - Terneuzen JO10-1
    9 mrt. 09:00Corn Boys JO13-1 - Terneuzen JO13-2
    9 mrt. 09:15Aardenburg JO9-1JM - Terneuzen JO9-2
    9 mrt. 09:15Breskens JO8-1JM - Terneuzen JO8-1
    9 mrt. 09:30Terneuzen JO13-1 - MZC'11 JO13-1
    9 mrt. 09:30Clinge JO8-1 - Terneuzen JO8-2
    9 mrt. 09:45SJO WZV United JO10-1 - Terneuzen JO10-3
    9 mrt. 10:00FC Axel JO11-2 - Terneuzen JO11-2
    9 mrt. 10:00SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen MO10-1 - Terneuzen MO10-2
    9 mrt. 10:30Terneuzen JO10-2 - Terneuzense Boys JO10-2
    9 mrt. 10:30Terneuzen JO11-1 - SSV'65 JO11-3JM
    9 mrt. 10:45Terneuzen JO17-2 - ST HVV'24/Graauw JO17-2
    9 mrt. 11:00Arnemuiden MO13-1 - Terneuzen MO13-1
    9 mrt. 11:15Terneuzen JO17-1 - Arnemuiden JO17-1
    9 mrt. 11:15SJO Serooskerke/Veer JO15-1JM - Terneuzen JO15-2
    9 mrt. 11:15MOC'17 MO15-2 - Terneuzen MO15-1
    9 mrt. 12:00Terneuzen JO14-1 - SJO BDC JO14-1
    9 mrt. 12:30Terneuzen VR1 - HSV Hoek VR1
    9 mrt. 13:00HVV'24 2 - Terneuzen 4
    9 mrt. 15:00Terneuzen 1 - Walcheren 1
    10 mrt. 11:00Terneuzen 3 - ST Groede/Schoondijke/Cadzand 3
    16 mrt. 09:00Terneuzen JO8-2 - SJO WZV United JO8-1
    16 mrt. 09:00Terneuzen MO10-2 - Terneuzen MO10-1
    16 mrt. 09:00Terneuzen JO11-2 - Terneuzense Boys JO11-3
    16 mrt. 09:00Terneuzense Boys JO9-5 - Terneuzen JO9-2
    16 mrt. 09:00De Meeuwen JO11-1 - Terneuzen JO11-1

    Volledig Programma