• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdInfo
    21 mei. 09:00Terneuzen JO8-3 - IJzendijke JO8-1JM
    21 mei. 09:00Terneuzen JO9-2 - ST HVV'24 / Graauw JO9-3
    21 mei. 09:00Terneuzen MO10-1 - Colijnspl. Boys JO10-1JM
    21 mei. 09:00Nieuwland JO10-1 - Terneuzen JO10-2
    21 mei. 09:15Terneuzen JO13-2 - Breskens JO13-2JM
    21 mei. 09:30Terneuzense Boys JO13-1 - Terneuzen JO13-1
    21 mei. 09:30SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO10-1 - Terneuzen JO10-1
    21 mei. 10:00Schoondijke JO11-1JM - Terneuzen JO11-2
    21 mei. 10:15Terneuzen JO8-2 - Terneuzen JO8-1
    21 mei. 10:15Terneuzen JO10-3 - ST Steen/Koewacht JO10-2
    21 mei. 10:15Terneuzen JO11-1 - ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO11-2
    21 mei. 10:15Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-2 - Terneuzen MO13-2
    21 mei. 10:30De Noormannen JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-2
    21 mei. 11:00Terneuzen JO13-3 - Corn Boys JO13-1
    21 mei. 11:15GPC Vlissingen JO19-1 - Terneuzen JO19-3
    21 mei. 11:30Terneuzense Boys JO15-3 - Terneuzen JO15-2
    21 mei. 13:00Terneuzen MO15-1 - Kloetinge MO15-2
    21 mei. 15:00Terneuzen VR1 - SVO W.V.V.'20 VR2
    21 mei. 15:00Terneuzen JO19-2 - 's Heer Arendskerke JO19-1
    21 mei. 15:00Terneuzen JO19-1 - Halsteren JO19-1
    21 mei. 15:00MOC'17 MO17-1 - Terneuzen MO17-1
    22 mei. 10:00Terneuzen 4 - Hontenisse 5
    22 mei. 11:00Terneuzen 3 - Oostburg 3
    22 mei. 12:00Terneuzen 2 - Moerse Boys 3
    22 mei. 14:30Schijf 1 - Terneuzen 1
    24 mei. 19:30Terneuzen JO19-3 - SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO19-2

    Volledig Programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    15 mei.Terneuzen 1 - UVV'40 16 - 0
    15 mei.Victoria'03 2 - Terneuzen 24 - 0
    14 mei.Roosendaal JO19-1 - Terneuzen JO19-110 - 3
    14 mei.MOC'17 JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-13 - 1
    14 mei.Breskens JO19-1 - Terneuzen JO19-23 - 0
    14 mei.Terneuzen JO17-2 - ST Sluis/Aardenburg JO17-12 - 1
    14 mei.RCS VR1 - Terneuzen VR14 - 1
    14 mei.Terneuzen MO13-2 - SSV'65 MO13-26 - 3
    14 mei.Tholense Boys JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-11 - 8
    14 mei.Terneuzen JO15-2 - SJO HPC'16 JO15-15 - 1
    14 mei.Terneuzen MO17-1 - DSE MO17-11 - 1
    14 mei.Breskens JO11-1JM - Terneuzen JO11-25 - 3
    14 mei.FC Axel JO13-2 - Terneuzen JO13-311 - 2
    14 mei.Terneuzen JO13-1 - FC Dauwendaele JO13-15 - 0
    14 mei.Zeelandia Middelburg MO11-1 - Terneuzen MO11-121 - 1