• Thuis Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamDetails
    28-01-2023 09:00Terneuzen MO11-1Luctor Heinkenszand MO11-1
    28-01-2023 09:00Terneuzen JO8-2Yerseke JO8-1
    28-01-2023 09:00Terneuzen JO10-1HVV'24 JO10-1
    28-01-2023 09:00Terneuzen JO9-2ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO9-1
    28-01-2023 09:00Terneuzen JO13-3FC Axel JO13-2
    28-01-2023 09:00Terneuzen JO8-1GPC Vlissingen JO8-1JM
    28-01-2023 10:15Terneuzen JO11-2ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO11-2JM
    28-01-2023 10:30Terneuzen JO13-2Luctor Heinkenszand JO13-1JM
    28-01-2023 11:00Terneuzen MO13-1Kloetinge MO13-2
    28-01-2023 12:30Terneuzen JO17-2Terneuzense Boys JO17-2
    28-01-2023 13:00Terneuzen JO17-1Kloetinge JO17-2
    28-01-2023 14:00Terneuzen VR1ST Serooskerke/Veere VR1
    28-01-2023 15:00Terneuzen JO19-1Oranje Wit JO19-1
    29-01-2023 10:00Terneuzen 3SSA HBC'22 3
    29-01-2023 14:30Terneuzen 1HVV'24 1
    04-02-2023 09:00Terneuzen JO9-4Terneuzense Boys JO9-3
    04-02-2023 09:00Terneuzen JO10-2Terneuzense Boys JO10-3
    04-02-2023 09:00Terneuzen JO9-1Walcheren JO9-1
    04-02-2023 09:00Terneuzen JO11-1Tern.Boys JO11-1JM
    04-02-2023 09:30Terneuzen MO13-2De Meeuwen MO13-1
    04-02-2023 10:00Terneuzen JO13-2Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-3
    04-02-2023 11:30Terneuzen JO15-1Luctor Heinkenszand JO15-1
    04-02-2023 11:30Terneuzen JO15-2MZC'11 JO15-2
    04-02-2023 13:00Terneuzen MO17-1ST DWO '15/Luctor Heinkenszand/Apollo '69 MO17-1
    04-02-2023 13:15Terneuzen MO15-1Walcheren MO15-1
    04-02-2023 15:00Terneuzen VR1SVOD'22 VR1
    04-02-2023 15:00Terneuzen JO19-1Dubbeldam JO19-1
    05-02-2023 12:00Terneuzen 2Steen 2
    05-02-2023 14:30Terneuzen 1Hontenisse 1
    11-02-2023 09:00Terneuzen JO10-1ST HVV'24 / Graauw JO10-2
    11-02-2023 09:00Terneuzen MO11-1Krabbendijke MO11-1
    11-02-2023 09:00Terneuzen JO9-3Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-7JM
    11-02-2023 09:00Terneuzen JO9-1Zaamslag JO9-1JM
    11-02-2023 09:00Terneuzen JO8-1Walcheren JO8-1
    11-02-2023 09:30Terneuzen JO13-3Breskens JO13-2JM
    11-02-2023 10:00Terneuzen JO13-1Breskens JO13-1JM
    11-02-2023 10:30Terneuzen JO11-1Arnemuiden JO11-1
    11-02-2023 11:30Terneuzen MO13-1Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-2
    11-02-2023 13:00Terneuzen JO17-2Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-2
    11-02-2023 13:00Terneuzen JO17-1RCS JO17-1
  • Uit Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamDetails
    28-01-2023 08:30SSV'65 JO11-1JMTerneuzen JO11-1
    28-01-2023 09:30ST HVV'24 / Graauw JO9-3Terneuzen JO9-4
    28-01-2023 09:30Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1Terneuzen JO9-1
    28-01-2023 10:00ST Aardenburg/Sluis JO13-1Terneuzen JO13-1
    28-01-2023 10:00FC Axel JO10-1Terneuzen JO10-2
    28-01-2023 10:15SVOD'22 JO15-1Terneuzen JO15-2
    28-01-2023 14:30Walcheren JO19-2Terneuzen JO19-2
    29-01-2023 10:00Steen 5Terneuzen 4
    29-01-2023 11:30HVV'24 2Terneuzen 2
    04-02-2023 08:30SSV'65 JO9-2Terneuzen JO9-3
    04-02-2023 08:30VCK JO8-1Terneuzen JO8-1
    04-02-2023 09:00SVOD'22 MO11-1Terneuzen MO11-1
    04-02-2023 09:30ST SJO HPC '16/Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO10-2JMTerneuzen JO10-1
    04-02-2023 09:30Terneuzense Boys JO13-3Terneuzen JO13-3
    04-02-2023 09:45MZC'11 JO17-1Terneuzen JO17-1
    04-02-2023 10:00FC Axel JO9-2Terneuzen JO9-2
    04-02-2023 10:00Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-2Terneuzen JO8-2
    04-02-2023 10:15ST SJO HPC '16/Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO11-3Terneuzen JO11-2
    04-02-2023 11:15Kapelle JO13-1Terneuzen JO13-1
    04-02-2023 11:15ST Luctor Heinkenszand/Apollo '69/DWO '15 MO13-2 (9-tal)Terneuzen MO13-1
    04-02-2023 12:00Jong Ambon JO19-1Terneuzen JO19-2
    04-02-2023 12:30Steen 3Terneuzen 2
    05-02-2023 10:30Hontenisse 4Terneuzen 4
    05-02-2023 12:00ST Groede/Schoondijke/Cadzand 2Terneuzen 3
    11-02-2023 09:00Terneuzense Boys JO9-2Terneuzen JO9-4
    11-02-2023 09:00Wemeldinge JO8-1JMTerneuzen JO8-2
    11-02-2023 09:00Corn Boys JO10-1Terneuzen JO10-2
    11-02-2023 09:00Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-2Terneuzen JO15-1
    11-02-2023 09:30Tern.Boys JO13-2JMTerneuzen JO13-2
    11-02-2023 09:45Breskens JO9-1Terneuzen JO9-2
    11-02-2023 10:00ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO15-1Terneuzen MO15-1
    11-02-2023 10:00Bevelanders MO13-1 (9-tal)Terneuzen MO13-2
    11-02-2023 10:00Kloetinge JO15-2Terneuzen JO15-2
    11-02-2023 11:30Bevelanders VR1Terneuzen VR1
    11-02-2023 13:00Krabbendijke MO17-1Terneuzen MO17-1
    11-02-2023 14:30RCD JO19-1Terneuzen JO19-1
    12-02-2023 12:00Hoeven 2Terneuzen 2
    12-02-2023 14:30Clinge 1Terneuzen 1