• Thuis Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamDetails
    09-04-2020 AFGELASTTerneuzen JO15-3Terneuzense Boys JO15-3
    11-04-2020 AFGELASTTerneuzen JO13-2Walcheren JO13-2
    11-04-2020 AFGELASTTerneuzen JO19-1ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaat JO19-1
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTTerneuzen JO9-1Sluis JO9-1
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTTerneuzen JO9-2Nieuwland JO9-1G
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTTerneuzen JO11-2FC Axel JO11-3
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTTerneuzen JO13-3Sluiskil JO13-1G
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTTerneuzen JO13-2Bevelanders JO13-1
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTTerneuzen JO10-3Terneuzense Boys JO10-4
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTTerneuzen JO17-1Walcheren JO17-1
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTTerneuzen MO13-1Arnemuiden MO13-1
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTTerneuzen JO13-1MZC'11 JO13-1
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTTerneuzen JO17-2Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-1
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTTerneuzen MO17-1Kloetinge MO17-2
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTTerneuzen JO19-2ST Spui / Vogelwaarde JO19-1
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTTerneuzen JO19-1Tholense Boys JO19-1
    25-04-2020 AFGELASTTerneuzen JO10-1Terneuzense Boys JO10-2
    25-04-2020 AFGELASTTerneuzen VR1Zaamslag VR1
    26-04-2020 AFGELASTTerneuzen 1Hoeven 1
  • Uit Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamDetails
    11-04-2020 AFGELASTST HVV'24 / Clinge JO8-1Terneuzen JO8-1
    11-04-2020 AFGELASTGraauw MO17-1Terneuzen MO17-1
    11-04-2020 AFGELASTSC Gastel 1Terneuzen 1
    13-04-2020 AFGELASTRimboe 2Terneuzen 3
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTKloetinge MO11-1Terneuzen MO11-1
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTKloetinge JO10-2Terneuzen JO10-2
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTDe Meeuwen JO8-1Terneuzen JO8-2
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTSJO HPC'16 JO8-1Terneuzen JO8-1
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTVC Vlissingen JO10-1Terneuzen JO10-1
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTFC Axel JO11-1Terneuzen JO11-1
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTKloetinge JO15-3Terneuzen JO15-3
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTSteen JO8-1GTerneuzen JO8-3G
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTJong Ambon JO15-1Terneuzen JO15-2
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTST HVV'24 / Clinge / Graauw MO15-1Terneuzen MO15-1
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTHalsteren JO15-1Terneuzen JO15-1
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTST Bruse Boys / Duiveland VR1Terneuzen VR1
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTApollo'69 2Terneuzen 2
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTKoewacht JO17-1Terneuzen JO17-3
    19-04-2020 AFGELASTPhilippine 3Terneuzen 4
    19-04-2020 AFGELASTSteen 3Terneuzen 3
    19-04-2020 AFGELASTVVR 2Terneuzen 2
    19-04-2020 AFGELASTVictoria'03 1Terneuzen 1