Programma/Uitslagen

WEEKPROGRAMMA

 

 

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

Veld

Kleedkamer

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

O   14-8-2019 19:30 Terneuzen 1 - KFCH Sinaai 1 5+7   Danny vd Velde
O   17-8-2019 10:30 Terneuzen JO15-1 - Kloetinge JO15-1 1 5+7    
O   24-8-2019   Jumbo VVT Toernooi   JO15-JO17-JO19            
O   24-8-2019 17:00 Terneuzen 2 - Walcheren 2 1 5+7   Pawel Zur
O   27-8-2019 19:30 Terneuzen 2 - Sluiskil 1 2 2+4   Pawel Zur
O   28-8-2019 19:00 Terneuzen JO19-1 - RCS JO19-1 1 5+7   Paul Huitema
O   28-8-2019 19:00 Terneuzen JO13-1 - RCS JO13-1 2 2+4   Pawel Zur
O   29-8-2019 19:00 Terneuzen JO17-1 - RCS JO17-1 1 5+7   Patrick de Meyer
O   29-8-2019 19:00 Terneuzen JO15-1 - RCS JO15-1 2 2+4   Pawel Zur
   
B 6623 31-8-2019 15:00 Terneuzen JO19-1 - FC Dauwendaele JO19-1 1      
B 6496 31-8-2019 15:00 Terneuzen JO19-2 - Zeelandia Middelb.   JO19-1 2      
B 7399 31-8-2019 11:00 Terneuzen JO17-1 - Walcheren JO17-1 1      
B 8421 31-8-2019 10:30 Terneuzen JO15-3 - FC Axel JO15-2 2      
B 8420 31-8-2019 13:00 Terneuzen JO15-4 - Breskens/Schoondijke   JO15-2 1      
B 15294 31-8-2019 15:00 Terneuzen MO15-1 - Vogelwaarde MO15-1 3      
B 9527 31-8-2019 09:15 Terneuzen JO13-2 - FC Axel JO13-2 1      
B 15531 31-8-2019 12:00 Terneuzen MO13-1 - HVV'24/Clinge /Graauw   MO13-1 3      
B 11063 31-8-2019 10:15 Terneuzen JO11-1 - RCS JO11-1 3      
B 12292 31-8-2019 10:15 Terneuzen JO10-1 - HVV'24/Clinge JO10-1 3      
B 12166 31-8-2019 10:15 Terneuzen JO10-3 - Biervliet/Hoofdplaat   JO10-1G 3      
B 13324 31-8-2019 09:00 Terneuzen JO9-1 - HVV'24/Clinge JO9-1 3      
B 14260 31-8-2019 09:00 Terneuzen JO8-3G - Steen JO8-2 3      
O   1-9-2019 12:00 Terneuzen 2 - Steen 2        
B 16332 1-9-2019 10:30 Terneuzen 4 - Hansweertse B. 2 1      
   
O   4-9-2019 19:30 Terneuzen 1 - Hontenisse 1 1 5+7   Pawel Zur
B 5600 7-9-2019 12:30 Terneuzen Zat2 - FC Dauwendaele 2 1      
B 6322 7-9-2019 15:00 Terneuzen VR1 - SSV'65 VR1 1      
B 7545 7-9-2019 15:00 Terneuzen JO17-2 - Patrijzen JO17-1 2      
B 7677 7-9-2019 15:00 Terneuzen JO17-3 - Tern.Boys JO17-2 3      
B 8571 7-9-2019 11:00 Terneuzen JO15-1 - Luctor Heinkenszand   JO15-1 1      
B 8570 7-9-2019 12:30 Terneuzen JO15-2 - MZC'11 JO15-1 2      
B 9965 7-9-2019 09:30 Terneuzen JO13-1 - FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 1      
B 9823 7-9-2019 10:30 Terneuzen JO13-3 - IJzendijke/Oostburg   JO13-2 2      
B 11607 7-9-2019 09:00 Terneuzen JO11-2 - Steen JO11-2 3      
B 12349 7-9-2019 10:15 Terneuzen JO10-2 - Luctor Heinkenszand   JO10-1 3      
B 13519 7-9-2019 09:00 Terneuzen JO9-2 - SJO HPC'16 JO9-1 3      
B 14415 7-9-2019 09:00 Terneuzen JO8-1 - Hontenisse/SDO'63   JO8-1 3      
B 14414 7-9-2019 10:15 Terneuzen JO8-2 - Kloetinge JO8-1 3      
B 2991 8-9-2019 14:30 Terneuzen 1 - Sluis 1 1      
B 16603 8-9-2019 12:00 Terneuzen 2 - HVV'24 2 1      
B 16602 8-9-2019 12:30 Terneuzen 3 - DEVO 2 2      
   
O   11-9-2019 19:30 Terneuzen 1 - FC Axel 1 1 5+7   Patrick de Meijer
B 6067 14-9-2019 12:30 Terneuzen Zat2 - Nieuwdorp 2 2      
B 7000 14-9-2019 15:00 Terneuzen JO19-2 - MOC'17 JO19-2 3      
B 7966 14-9-2019 15:00 Terneuzen JO17-2 - Corn Boys JO17-1 1      
B 15229 14-9-2019 12:45 Terneuzen MO17-1 - ST Sluis/Aardenburg   MO17-1 1      
B 8997 14-9-2019 11:00 Terneuzen JO15-1 - Zeelandia Middelb.   JO15-1 1      
B 15436 14-9-2019 15:00 Terneuzen MO15-1 - FC Axel MO15-1 2      
B 10118 14-9-2019 09:15 Terneuzen JO13-2 - Hontenisse/SDO'63   JO13-2 1      
B 11799 14-9-2019 10:45 Terneuzen JO11-1 - Luctor Heinkenszand   JO11-1 3      
B 15839 14-9-2019 09:00 Terneuzen MO11-1 - Heer Arendskerke   MO11-1 3      
B 14062 14-9-2019 10:10 Terneuzen JO9-2 - Tern.Boys JO9-2G 3      
B 14854 14-9-2019 09:00 Terneuzen JO8-1 - Steen JO8-1G 3      
B 14853 14-9-2019 09:00 Terneuzen JO8-2 - Groede/Cadzand JO8-1 3      
B 17374 15-9-2019 12:00 Terneuzen 2 - Philippine 2 1      
B 17373 15-9-2019 12:30 Terneuzen 3 - Oostburg 2 2      
   

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

   

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

O   17-8-2019   BSC toernooi   Terneuzen 1   voorrondes    
O   24-8-2019   BSC toernooi   Terneuzen 1   finale ronde    
O   27-8-2019 19:30 De Meeuwen 1 - Terneuzen 1        
   
B 2619 31-8-2019 17:00 Zeelandia Middelb. 1 - Terneuzen 1        
B 5553 31-8-2019 14:30 Arnemuiden 2 - Terneuzen zat2        
B 6263 31-8-2019 12:00 Yerseke VR1 - Terneuzen VR1        
B 7308 31-8-2019 11:30 Tern.Boys JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-2        
B 7237 31-8-2019 11:00 Walcheren JO17-3 - Terneuzen JO17-3        
B 8365 31-8-2019 11:15 JVOZ JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-1        
B 8336 31-8-2019 11:30 Tern.Boys JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-2        
B 9536 31-8-2019 11:15 IJzendijke/Oostburg   JO13-1G - Terneuzen JO13-1   Ijzendijke    
B 9599 31-8-2019 12:15 Sluiskil JO13-1G - Terneuzen JO13-3        
B 10963 31-8-2019 09:15 Sluiskil JO11-1 - Terneuzen JO11-2        
B 12308 31-8-2019 11:45 Zeelandia Middelb.   JO10-1 - Terneuzen JO10-2        
B 13263 31-8-2019 10:00 Steen JO9-1G - Terneuzen JO9-2        
B 14297 31-8-2019 09:30 HVV'24/Clinge JO8-1 - Terneuzen JO8-1   Hulst    
B 14317 31-8-2019 09:15 Tern.Boys JO8-1 - Terneuzen JO8-2        
B 16319 1-9-2019 10:00 BSC 3 - Terneuzen 3        
   
B 6791 7-9-2019 12:45 Arnemuiden JO19-1 - Terneuzen JO19-1  
B 6641 7-9-2019 13:00 Vivoo JO18-1 - Terneuzen JO19-2        
B 7688 7-9-2019 14:30 IJzendijke/Oostburg   JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-1   Ijzendijke    
B 15139 7-9-2019 10:00 Graauw MO17-1 - Terneuzen MO17-1        
B 8595 7-9-2019 11:00 SJO HPC'16 JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-3        
B 15337 7-9-2019 11:15 Sluis/Aardenburg   MO15-1 - Terneuzen MO15-1   Aardenburg    
B 9728 7-9-2019 11:30 Tern.Boys JO13-2G - Terneuzen JO13-2        
B 15555 7-9-2019 11:15 Arnemuiden MO13-1 - Terneuzen MO13-1        
B 11309 7-9-2019 08:30 Zeelandia Middelb.   JO11-2 - Terneuzen JO11-1        
B 15783 7-9-2019 08:30 Zeelandia Middelb.   MO11-1 - Terneuzen MO11-1        
B 12569 7-9-2019 09:15 Tern.Boys JO10-1 - Terneuzen JO10-1        
B 12539 7-9-2019 09:00 Corn Boys JO10-1 - Terneuzen JO10-3        
B 13561 7-9-2019 11:45 Zeelandia Middelb.   JO9-1 - Terneuzen JO9-1        
B 14621 7-9-2019 09:15 Tern.Boys JO8-2 - Terneuzen JO8-3G      
B 16857 8-9-2019 11:00 VC Vlissingen 3 - Terneuzen 4        
   
B 3190 14-9-2019 17:00 VCK 1 - Terneuzen 1        
B 6364 14-9-2019 16:45 Kloetinge VR1 - Terneuzen VR1        
B 6907 14-9-2019 11:00 SJO HPC'16 JO19-1 - Terneuzen JO19-1        
B 7764 14-9-2019 12:30 JVOZ JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-1        
B 7916 14-9-2019 11:15 VCK JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-3        
B 8771 14-9-2019 10:00 Tern.Boys JO15-2 - Terneuzen JO15-3        
B 8830 14-9-2019 11:15 Walcheren JO15-3 - Terneuzen JO15-4        
B 10171 14-9-2019 11:30 Tern.Boys JO13-1 - Terneuzen JO13-1        
B 15577 14-9-2019 10:15 Luctor Heinkenszand   MO13-1 - Terneuzen MO13-1        
B 11833 14-9-2019 10:00 FC Axel JO11-2G - Terneuzen JO11-2        
B 12804 14-9-2019 09:30 Hontenisse/SDO'63   JO10-1 - Terneuzen JO10-1   Kloosterzande    
B 12746 14-9-2019 09:15 Tern.Boys JO10-2 - Terneuzen JO10-3        
B 13725 14-9-2019 09:00 FC Axel JO9-1 - Terneuzen JO9-1        
B 14693 14-9-2019 09:30 Vogelwaarde JO8-1 - Terneuzen JO8-3G        
B 16940 15-9-2019 12:00 Groede 2 - Terneuzen 4        

 

 


Van der Poel Terneuzen Heineken TMS