Programma/Uitslagen

WEEKPROGRAMMA

 

THUIS

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

Veld

Kleedkamer

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 59342 9-10-2019 18:30 Terneuzen JO8-2 - Steen JO8-1 1 2a+4a Jayden Hoek
C 72597 12-10-2019 15:00 Terneuzen VR1 - ST   Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen VR2 3 10+1   Michel Septer
C 30601 12-10-2019 15:00 Terneuzen JO19-1 - Kapelle JO19-1 1 5+7   Paul Huitema
C 30497 12-10-2019 14:30 Terneuzen JO19-2 - Kapelle JO19-2 2 2+4   Pawel Zur
O   12-10-2019 10:30 Terneuzen MO13-1 - Terneuzen MO15-1  1 10+1   MO13/MO15
C 90181 12-10-2019 10:15 Terneuzen JO10-3 - Corn Boys JO10-1 1 2a+4a   Nordin Gajeweski

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

Veld

Kleedkamer

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

O   15-10-2019 19:00 Terneuzen MO17 - JVOZ MO17 2 10+1   Michel Septer
B 93083 18-10-2019 19:00 Terneuzen MO17-1 - FC de Westhoek MO17-1 2 10+1 Pawel Zur
B 92362 19-10-2019 15:00 Terneuzen JO19-1 - FC Axel JO19-1 1 5+7   Paul Huitema
C 33914 19-10-2019 10:30 Terneuzen JO17-2 - Vlissingen JO17-1 1 6+9   Paul Huitema
C 63873 19-10-2019 12:30 Terneuzen MO15-1 - Kapelle MO15-1 2 10+1   Andy Dellaert
C 20048 20-10-2019 14:30 Terneuzen 1 - SC Gastel 1 1 5+7/8   M Schrama
B 91954 20-10-2019 12:00 Terneuzen 3 - ODIO 3 2 6+9   Pawel Zur

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

Veld

Kleedkamer

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 25947 26-10-2019 12:30 Terneuzen 2 - Goes 2 1     Paul Huitema
C 72757 26-10-2019 15:00 Terneuzen VR1 - Luctor   Heink/Apollo'69 VR1 1     Paul Huitema
C 33091 26-10-2019 15:00 Terneuzen JO17-3 - RCS JO17-3 2      
C 62782 26-10-2019 12:30 Terneuzen MO17-1 - Sluis/Aardenburg   MO17-1 2     Enrico v Overmeeren   (1e)
C 36859 26-10-2019 10:30 Terneuzen JO15-3 - Walcheren JO15-3 1     4e
C 63597 26-10-2019 15:00 Terneuzen MO15-1 - Vogelwaarde MO15-1 3     3e
C 41204 26-10-2019 12:00 Terneuzen JO13-1 - MZC'11 JO13-1 3     JO19-2
C 41428 26-10-2019 09:00 Terneuzen JO13-3 - Hoedekensk./Kwadend.   JO13-1 1     2e
C 46225 26-10-2019 09:00 Terneuzen JO11-2 - Lebo/SVN/VVB JO11-2G 3     VR1
C 51403 26-10-2019 10:15 Terneuzen JO10-2 - FC Axel JO10-1 3     JO17-3
C 52367 26-10-2019 10:15 Terneuzen JO10-3 - Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO10-1G 3     Zat2
C 89051 26-10-2019 10:30 Terneuzen JO9-1 - Walcheren JO9-1 3     MO17
C 56972 26-10-2019 09:00 Terneuzen JO8-1 - Terneuzen JO8-2 3     JO19-1
C 58814 26-10-2019 09:00 Terneuzen JO8-3G - Groede/Cadzand JO8-1 3     MO15
C 20165 27-10-2019 14:30 Terneuzen 1 - Schijf 1 1 5+7/8    
C 23535 27-10-2019 12:00 Terneuzen 2 - Steenbergen 2 1 2+4    
C 75477 27-10-2019 12:30 Terneuzen 3 - Breskens 2 2 6+9    
C 80973 27-10-2019 10:30 Terneuzen 4 - Corn Boys 3 2 3+8    

UIT

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

 

 

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 25884 12-10-2019 14:30 Hoek 3 - Terneuzen 2        
O 12-10-2019 10:30 RCS JO17-2 - Terneuzen JO17-2
C 90750 12-10-2019 12:30 Walcheren JO17-4 - Terneuzen JO17-3        
O 12-10-2019 10:15 Spui JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO13-1
C 19956 13-10-2019 14:30 Hoeven 1 - Terneuzen 1       D Noppe
C 23460 13-10-2019 10:30 Roosendaal 3 - Terneuzen 2       M. Mufti
C 75652 13-10-2019 12:30 Oostburg 2 - Terneuzen 3        
C 81635 13-10-2019 12:30 SDO'63 2 - Terneuzen 4        

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

 

 

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 72721 19-10-2019 12:30 Jong Ambon VR1 - Terneuzen VR1        
B 92819 19-10-2019 08:30 Kloetinge JO10-1 - Terneuzen JO10-1        
C 51791 19-10-2019 10:30 Biervliet/Hoofdplaat   JO10-1G - Terneuzen JO10-3   Biervliet    
B 90938 20-10-2019 12:30 Hontenisse 2 - Terneuzen 2       D Boodts 
C 81406 20-10-2019 11:30 Vogelwaarde 3 - Terneuzen 4

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

 

 

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 29815 26-10-2019 12:45 FC Axel JO19-1 - Terneuzen JO19-1        
C 31338 26-10-2019 11:45 Roosendaal JO17-2 - Terneuzen JO17-1        
C 32804 26-10-2019 12:45 Luctor Heinkens. JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-2        
C 35311 26-10-2019 11:45 Halsteren JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-1        
C 36313 26-10-2019 11:15 Aardenb./Sluis JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-2   Aardenburg    
C 42235 26-10-2019 09:45 Jong Ambon JO13-1 - Terneuzen JO13-2        
C 64312 26-10-2019 11:00 HVV'24/Clinge/Gr.   MO13-1 - Terneuzen MO13-1   Hulst    
C 48844 26-10-2019 08:30 Zeelandia Middelb.   JO11-2 - Terneuzen JO11-1        
C 52544 26-10-2019 11:00 Breskens JO10-1 - Terneuzen JO10-1        
C 65334 26-10-2019 08:30 Kloetinge MO11-1 - Terneuzen MO11-1        
C 56837 26-10-2019 08:30 Kloetinge JO9-3 - Terneuzen JO9-2        

 


Heineken TMS Van der Poel Terneuzen