• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdInfo
    8 okt. 08:30GPC Vlissingen JO9-1JM - Terneuzen JO9-2
    8 okt. 09:00Terneuzen JO10-1 - GPC Vlissingen JO10-1
    8 okt. 09:00Terneuzen JO15-2 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-3
    8 okt. 09:00Terneuzen JO9-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-2
    8 okt. 09:00Terneuzen JO8-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-1
    8 okt. 09:30Tern.Boys JO13-2JM - Terneuzen JO13-2
    8 okt. 09:30SJO Serooskerke /Veere MO13-1 (9-tal) - Terneuzen MO13-1 (9-tal)
    8 okt. 09:45Walcheren JO10-2JM - Terneuzen JO10-2
    8 okt. 10:00SJO HSVC'20 JO13-1 - Terneuzen JO13-3
    8 okt. 10:00Arnemuiden JO8-1JM - Terneuzen JO8-2
    8 okt. 10:15Terneuzen JO11-1 - Nieuwland JO11-1
    8 okt. 11:00Terneuzen JO15-1 - ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO15-1
    8 okt. 11:00Breskens JO11-1JM - Terneuzen JO11-2
    8 okt. 11:15FC Axel MO17-1 - Terneuzen MO17-1
    8 okt. 11:30ST HVV'24/Graauw JO13-1 - Terneuzen JO13-1
    8 okt. 12:00SVOD'22 MO11-1 - Terneuzen MO11-1
    8 okt. 12:30Terneuzen JO19-2 - Graauw JO19-1
    8 okt. 13:00Terneuzen JO17-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-1
    8 okt. 13:00Terneuzen JO17-2 - SKNWK JO17-1
    8 okt. 15:00Terneuzen JO19-1 - MZC'11 JO19-1
    8 okt. 15:00Terneuzen 2 - HVV'24 2
    8 okt. 15:00Terneuzen JO19-3 - SJO BDC JO19-1
    9 okt. 10:00Terneuzen 3 - IJzendijke 3
    9 okt. 11:00Terneuzen 4 - Koewacht 3
    9 okt. 12:00Terneuzen 2 - Victoria'03 2
    9 okt. 14:30Terneuzen 1 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 1

    Volledig Programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    2 okt.1 - Clinge 18 - 0
    2 okt.Terneuzen 2 - SC Gastel 22 - 2
    2 okt.Corn Boys 4 - Terneuzen 43 - 2
    2 okt.Terneuzen 3 - Corn Boys 28 - 1
    1 okt.Terneuzen JO19-3 - Kapelle JO19-23 - 4
    1 okt.BSC JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-15 - 0
    1 okt.Terneuzen MO15-1 - Corn Boys MO15-12 - 1
    1 okt.Terneuzen JO17-2 - Corn Boys JO17-12 - 2
    1 okt.Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 - Terneuzen JO15-22 - 1
    1 okt.MOC'17 JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-12 - 2
    1 okt.ST Koewacht/Steen JO13-1JM - Terneuzen JO13-25 - 2
    1 okt.Terneuzen MO13-1 (9-tal) - Luctor Heinkenszand MO13-1 (9-tal)0 - 1
    1 okt.'s Heer Arendskerke JO19-1 - Terneuzen JO19-26 - 3
    1 okt.Terneuzen JO11-2 - Jong Ambon JO11-110 - 3