• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    10 mrt.Terneuzen 3 - ST Groede/Schoondijke/Cadzand 39 - 0
    9 mrt.Terneuzen 1 - Walcheren 11 - 3
    9 mrt.HVV'24 2 - Terneuzen 43 - 0
    9 mrt.Terneuzen VR1 - HSV Hoek VR16 - 0
    9 mrt.Terneuzen JO14-1 - SJO BDC JO14-11 - 5
    9 mrt.SJO Serooskerke/Veer JO15-1JM - Terneuzen JO15-22 - 1
    9 mrt.Terneuzen JO17-1 - Arnemuiden JO17-11 - 0
    9 mrt.MOC'17 MO15-2 - Terneuzen MO15-11 - 1
    9 mrt.Arnemuiden MO13-1 - Terneuzen MO13-10 - 4
    9 mrt.Terneuzen JO17-2 - ST HVV'24/Graauw JO17-21 - 4
    9 mrt.Terneuzen JO11-1 - SSV'65 JO11-3JM4 - 8
    9 mrt.FC Axel JO11-2 - Terneuzen JO11-21 - 12
    9 mrt.Terneuzen JO13-1 - MZC'11 JO13-11 - 6
    9 mrt.Terneuzen MO13-2 - VCK MO13-10 - 6
    9 mrt.Corn Boys JO13-1 - Terneuzen JO13-29 - 0
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdInfo
    17 apr. 18:30Terneuzense Boys JO11-2 - Terneuzen JO11-1
    17 apr. 19:00RCS JO17-2 - Terneuzen JO17-2
    20 apr. 08:30Kloetinge JO8-3 - Terneuzen JO8-1
    20 apr. 09:00Terneuzen JO14-1 - MZC'11 JO14-3
    20 apr. 09:00Terneuzen MO10-2 - SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen MO10-1
    20 apr. 09:00Terneuzen JO9-2 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-8JM
    20 apr. 09:00Terneuzen JO8-2 - SJO HSVC'20 JO8-1
    20 apr. 09:45SJO WZV United JO13-2 - Terneuzen JO13-2
    20 apr. 09:45Nieuwland JO10-1 - Terneuzen JO10-1
    20 apr. 10:00Terneuzen MO13-1 - Arnemuiden MO13-1
    20 apr. 10:00SJO HPBC'23 JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-2
    20 apr. 10:00Sluis JO9-1 - Terneuzen JO9-1
    20 apr. 10:15Terneuzen JO10-2 - ST HVV'24 / Graauw JO10-1
    20 apr. 10:30Terneuzen JO11-2 - HVV'24 JO11-1
    20 apr. 10:30VCK MO13-1 - Terneuzen MO13-2
    20 apr. 10:30Zeelandia Middelburg MO10-1 - Terneuzen MO10-1
    20 apr. 10:45Terneuzen MO15-1 - MOC'17 MO15-2
    20 apr. 11:00SPS JO13-1 - Terneuzen JO13-1
    20 apr. 12:00ST Zaamslag/Vogelwaarde VR1 - Terneuzen VR1
    20 apr. 12:40Terneuzen JO17-1 - De Markiezaten JO17-1JM
    20 apr. 14:30Hontenisse ZA2 - Terneuzen 4
    20 apr. 15:00Terneuzen 1 - Hellevoetsluis 1
    20 apr. 15:00WHS 2 - Terneuzen 2
    21 apr. 11:00IJzendijke 4 - Terneuzen 3

    Volledig Programma