• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdInfo
    11 feb. 09:00Terneuzen JO10-1 - ST HVV'24 / Graauw JO10-2
    11 feb. 09:00Terneuzen MO11-1 - Krabbendijke MO11-1
    11 feb. 09:00Terneuzen JO9-1 - Zaamslag JO9-1JM
    11 feb. 09:00Terneuzen JO9-3 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-7JM
    11 feb. 09:00Terneuzen JO8-1 - Walcheren JO8-1
    11 feb. 09:00Terneuzense Boys JO9-2 - Terneuzen JO9-4
    11 feb. 09:00Wemeldinge JO8-1JM - Terneuzen JO8-2
    11 feb. 09:00Corn Boys JO10-1 - Terneuzen JO10-2
    11 feb. 09:00Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-2 - Terneuzen JO15-1
    11 feb. 09:30Terneuzen JO13-3 - Breskens JO13-2JM
    11 feb. 09:30Tern.Boys JO13-2JM - Terneuzen JO13-2
    11 feb. 09:45Breskens JO9-1 - Terneuzen JO9-2
    11 feb. 10:00Terneuzen JO13-1 - Breskens JO13-1JM
    11 feb. 10:00ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO15-1 - Terneuzen MO15-1
    11 feb. 10:00Bevelanders MO13-1 (9-tal) - Terneuzen MO13-2
    11 feb. 10:00Kloetinge JO15-2 - Terneuzen JO15-2
    11 feb. 10:30Terneuzen JO11-1 - Arnemuiden JO11-1
    11 feb. 11:30Terneuzen MO13-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-2
    11 feb. 11:30Bevelanders VR1 - Terneuzen VR1
    11 feb. 13:00Terneuzen JO17-2 - Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-2
    11 feb. 13:00Terneuzen JO17-1 - RCS JO17-1
    11 feb. 13:00Krabbendijke MO17-1 - Terneuzen MO17-1
    11 feb. 14:30RCD JO19-1 - Terneuzen JO19-1
    11 feb. 15:00Terneuzen JO19-2 - Breskens JO19-1
    12 feb. 10:00Terneuzen 3 - Ria W 2
    12 feb. 11:00Terneuzen 4 - Corn Boys 4
    12 feb. 12:00Hoeven 2 - Terneuzen 2
    12 feb. 14:30Clinge 1 - Terneuzen 1

    Volledig Programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    5 feb.1 - Hontenisse 15 - 1
    5 feb.Terneuzen 2 - Steen 22 - 0
    5 feb.ST Groede/Schoondijke/Cadzand 2 - Terneuzen 33 - 3
    4 feb.Terneuzen JO19-1 - Dubbeldam JO19-13 - 0
    4 feb.Terneuzen MO15-1 - Walcheren MO15-10 - 1
    4 feb.Terneuzen MO17-1 - ST DWO '15/Luctor Heinkenszand/Apollo '69 MO17-10 - 0
    4 feb.Steen 3 - Terneuzen 23 - 1
    4 feb.Jong Ambon JO19-1 - Terneuzen JO19-23 - 8
    4 feb.Terneuzen JO15-1 - Luctor Heinkenszand JO15-11 - 0
    4 feb.Terneuzen JO15-2 - MZC'11 JO15-22 - 4
    4 feb.Kapelle JO13-1 - Terneuzen JO13-10 - 3
    4 feb.ST Luctor Heinkenszand/Apollo '69/DWO '15 MO13-2 (9-tal) - Terneuzen MO13-13 - 1
    4 feb.ST SJO HPC '16/Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO11-3 - Terneuzen JO11-20 - 5
    4 feb.Terneuzen JO13-2 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-39 - 3
    4 feb.MZC'11 JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-10 - 3